House Basketball 2019 Results


Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hoyas - Schoonmaker (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
Hokies - Hill (Boys 3rd Grade) 17
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 27
Beavers (Boys 5th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Monarchs - Brittingham (Boys 3rd Grade) 20
Dukes - Bascom (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 14
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 21
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Green (Boys 8th Grade) 20
Cardinals - Sams (Boys 8th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 32
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Patriots - Boccia (Boys 3rd Grade) 17
Wildcats -Hensley (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 20
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Eagles - Scholz (Boys 8th Grade) 40
Bulldogs - Coughlan (Boys 8th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Spiders - Arnold (Boys 3rd Grade) 23
Tribe - Graham (Boys 3rd Grade) 17
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wolfpack - Adams (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 11
Hokies - Loving (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 42
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hokies - Hamblin (Boys 8th Grade) 40
Wolf Pack - Lie (Boys 8th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 10
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tigers - Lee (Boys 3rd Grade) 34
Cavaliers - Elko (Boys 3rd Grade) 23
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Tehan (Boys 8th Grade) 35
Tar Heels - Bandy (Boys 8th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 22
Trojans (Boys 5th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 4
Huskers (Boys 4th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Panthers - Salmin (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 17
Blue Devils - Sonak (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tigers (Girls 4th Grade) 16
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 25
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Panthers - Keaney (Boys 8th Grade) 47
Blue Devils - Roy (Boys 8th Grade) 41
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hoyas - Hughes (Boys 6th Grade) 18
Hokies - Dezarn (Boys 6th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 12
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 36
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Eagles - Cusat (Boys 7th Grade) 32
Buckeyes - Bradford (Boys 7th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 18
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 10
Huskies (Girls 5/6th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Monarchs - Kaiser (Boys 6th Grade) 18
Dukes - Weller (Boys 6th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 28
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Hawkeyes - Hall (Boys 7th Grade) 34
Bobcats - Billman (Boys 7th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Knights (Girls 5/6th Grade) 20
Cowboys (Girls 5/6th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Storm (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
Mercury (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 24
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Patriots - Manero (Boys 6th Grade) 24
Tribe- Fisher (Boys 6th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Wizards - Whitmore (Boys 2nd Grade) 6
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 22
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Rams - Hall (Boys 6th Grade) 35
Tigers - Teates (Boys 6th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Sparks (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
Lynx (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Warriors - Stausbaugh (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
Celtics-McIntosh (Boys 2nd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Hoosiers - Jimeno (Boys 7th Grade) 24
Wolverines - Salmin (Boys 7th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 26
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Spiders - Lucas (Boys 6th Grade) 30
Cavaliers - Hatley (Boys 6th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Shock (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 10
Fever (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 15
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Thunder - Sabin (Boys 2nd Grade) 8
Cavaliers - Lucas (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Spartans - Urban (Boys 7th Grade) 40
Wildcats - Elko (Boys 7th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Mystics (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 12
Dream (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 21
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Terps - Ormsby (Boys 7th Grade) 38
Badgers - Hall/Anthony (Boys 7th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Spurs - Ruhlman (Boys 2nd Grade) 16
Bulls - Bean (Boys 2nd Grade) 7
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Raiders (Girls 5/6th Grade) 15
Bears (Girls 5/6th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 14
Beavers (Boys 5th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hokies - Hill (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
Dukes - Bascom (Boys 3rd Grade) 17
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cardinals - Sams (Boys 8th Grade) 32
Bulldogs - Coughlan (Boys 8th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 29
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hoyas - Schoonmaker (Boys 3rd Grade) 13
Patriots - Boccia (Boys 3rd Grade) 20
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 29
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Monarchs - Brittingham (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
Spiders - Arnold (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 36
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Green (Boys 8th Grade) 33
Hokies - Hamblin (Boys 8th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 18
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tigers - Lee (Boys 3rd Grade) 30
Wildcats -Hensley (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 10
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Panthers - Salmin (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 47
Tar Heels - Maulfair (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Eagles - Scholz (Boys 8th Grade) 39
Hurricanes - Tehan (Boys 8th Grade) 43
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 25
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Elko (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
Tribe - Graham (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Panthers - Keaney (Boys 8th Grade) 37
Wolf Pack - Lie (Boys 8th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 37
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 44
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Devils - Sonak (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 11
Hokies - Loving (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hokies - Dezarn (Boys 6th Grade) 21
Dukes - Weller (Boys 6th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Huskers (Boys 4th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 14
Tigers (Girls 4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Trojans (Boys 5th Grade) 22
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Blue Devils - Roy (Boys 8th Grade) 37
Tar Heels - Bandy (Boys 8th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckeyes - Bradford (Boys 7th Grade) 30
Bobcats - Billman (Boys 7th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 21
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hoyas - Hughes (Boys 6th Grade) 24
Patriots - Manero (Boys 6th Grade) 37
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 8
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Huskies (Girls 5/6th Grade) 16
Cowboys (Girls 5/6th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Monarchs - Kaiser (Boys 6th Grade) 20
Rams - Hall (Boys 6th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 14
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 32
Celtics-McIntosh (Boys 2nd Grade) 13
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Mercury (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 19
Lynx (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Eagles - Cusat (Boys 7th Grade) 26
Hoosiers - Jimeno (Boys 7th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Spiders - Lucas (Boys 6th Grade) 12
Tribe- Fisher (Boys 6th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Hawkeyes - Hall (Boys 7th Grade) 28
Spartans - Urban (Boys 7th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Fever (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 20
Storm (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Knights (Girls 5/6th Grade) 25
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Lucas (Boys 2nd Grade) 17
Wizards - Whitmore (Boys 2nd Grade) 2
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Raiders (Girls 5/6th Grade) 14
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Hatley (Boys 6th Grade) 22
Tigers - Teates (Boys 6th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Spurs - Ruhlman (Boys 2nd Grade) 18
Warriors - Stausbaugh (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Mystics (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 35
Sparks (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Terps - Ormsby (Boys 7th Grade) 32
Wolverines - Salmin (Boys 7th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Bears (Girls 5/6th Grade) 15
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Thunder - Sabin (Boys 2nd Grade) 8
Bulls - Bean (Boys 2nd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Shock (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 11
Dream (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 24
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dukes - Bascom (Boys 3rd Grade) 11
Patriots - Boccia (Boys 3rd Grade) 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 33
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bulldogs - Coughlan (Boys 8th Grade) 45
Hokies - Hamblin (Boys 8th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hokies - Hill (Boys 3rd Grade) 17
Spiders - Arnold (Boys 3rd Grade) 22
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 22
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 34
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 22
Beavers (Boys 5th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cardinals - Sams (Boys 8th Grade) 47
Hurricanes - Tehan (Boys 8th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers - Salmin (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 40
Wolfpack - Adams (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hoyas - Schoonmaker (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
Tigers - Lee (Boys 3rd Grade) 38
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 12
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 29
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Green (Boys 8th Grade) 49
Panthers - Keaney (Boys 8th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 38
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 9
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Monarchs - Brittingham (Boys 3rd Grade) 8
Tribe - Graham (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hokies - Loving (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 22
Terps - Fennelly (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 20
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildcats -Hensley (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
Cavaliers - Elko (Boys 3rd Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 24
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Trojans (Boys 5th Grade) 35
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Eagles - Scholz (Boys 8th Grade) 49
Tar Heels - Bandy (Boys 8th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Devils - Sonak (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 16
Tar Heels - Maulfair (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 7
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 19
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack - Lie (Boys 8th Grade) 26
Blue Devils - Roy (Boys 8th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 34
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dukes - Weller (Boys 6th Grade) 28
Patriots - Manero (Boys 6th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hokies - Dezarn (Boys 6th Grade) 23
Rams - Hall (Boys 6th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 6
Tigers (Girls 4th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Huskers (Boys 4th Grade) 36
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cowboys (Girls 5/6th Grade) 30
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bobcats - Billman (Boys 7th Grade) 40
Hoosiers - Jimeno (Boys 7th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckeyes - Bradford (Boys 7th Grade) 34
Spartans - Urban (Boys 7th Grade) 36
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Lynx (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 15
Fever (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Hoyas - Hughes (Boys 6th Grade) 20
Spiders - Lucas (Boys 6th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Huskies (Girls 5/6th Grade) 25
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Celtics-McIntosh (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
Cavaliers - Lucas (Boys 2nd Grade) 28
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Monarchs - Kaiser (Boys 6th Grade) 19
Tigers - Teates (Boys 6th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Spurs - Ruhlman (Boys 2nd Grade) 6
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Mystics (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 13
Mercury (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 21
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 31
Raiders (Girls 5/6th Grade) 4
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Eagles - Cusat (Boys 7th Grade) 27
Terps - Ormsby (Boys 7th Grade) 34
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Hawkeyes - Hall (Boys 7th Grade) 38
Wildcats - Elko (Boys 7th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Thunder - Sabin (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
Wizards - Whitmore (Boys 2nd Grade) 8
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Knights (Girls 5/6th Grade) 21
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Shock (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
Storm (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 13
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Tribe- Fisher (Boys 6th Grade) 34
Cavaliers - Hatley (Boys 6th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 36
Bears (Girls 5/6th Grade) 6
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Dream (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 30
Sparks (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Bulls - Bean (Boys 2nd Grade) 16
Warriors - Stausbaugh (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Wolverines - Salmin (Boys 7th Grade) 37
Badgers - Hall/Anthony (Boys 7th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spiders - Arnold (Boys 3rd Grade) 27
Patriots - Boccia (Boys 3rd Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 21
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Tehan (Boys 8th Grade) 23
Hokies - Hamblin (Boys 8th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 7
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 43
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Dukes - Bascom (Boys 3rd Grade) 20
Tigers - Lee (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 24
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bulldogs - Coughlan (Boys 8th Grade) 37
Panthers - Keaney (Boys 8th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 26
Beavers (Boys 5th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers - Salmin (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 13
Hokies - Loving (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hokies - Hill (Boys 3rd Grade) 20
Tribe - Graham (Boys 3rd Grade) 13
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 20
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tar Heels - Maulfair (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 19
Wolfpack - Adams (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Trojans (Boys 5th Grade) 24
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cardinals - Sams (Boys 8th Grade) 37
Tar Heels - Bandy (Boys 8th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hoyas - Schoonmaker (Boys 3rd Grade) 22
Wildcats -Hensley (Boys 3rd Grade) 21
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 31
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 4
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 28
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Devils - Sonak (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 21
Terps - Fennelly (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Elko (Boys 3rd Grade) 22
Monarchs - Brittingham (Boys 3rd Grade) 28
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 10
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Green (Boys 8th Grade) 44
Wolf Pack - Lie (Boys 8th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 18
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Blue Devils - Roy (Boys 8th Grade) 25
Eagles - Scholz (Boys 8th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 19
Huskers (Boys 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 8
Tigers (Girls 4th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Rams - Hall (Boys 6th Grade) 45
Patriots - Manero (Boys 6th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 4
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dukes - Weller (Boys 6th Grade) 13
Spiders - Lucas (Boys 6th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 35
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 9
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spartans - Urban (Boys 7th Grade) 32
Hoosiers - Jimeno (Boys 7th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Bobcats - Billman (Boys 7th Grade) 25
Terps - Ormsby (Boys 7th Grade) 44
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Mystics (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 10
Fever (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Spurs - Ruhlman (Boys 2nd Grade) 7
Cavaliers - Lucas (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Cowboys (Girls 5/6th Grade) 24
Raiders (Girls 5/6th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Hokies - Dezarn (Boys 6th Grade) 23
Tigers - Teates (Boys 6th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Hoyas - Hughes (Boys 6th Grade) 23
Tribe- Fisher (Boys 6th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Thunder - Sabin (Boys 2nd Grade) 15
Celtics-McIntosh (Boys 2nd Grade) 13
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckeyes - Bradford (Boys 7th Grade) 51
Wildcats - Elko (Boys 7th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Shock (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
Lynx (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Huskies (Girls 5/6th Grade) 30
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Eagles - Cusat (Boys 7th Grade) 22
Wolverines - Salmin (Boys 7th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Warriors - Stausbaugh (Boys 2nd Grade) 6
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 26
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Hatley (Boys 6th Grade) 20
Monarchs - Kaiser (Boys 6th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Sparks (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 4
Mercury (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 24
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 0
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Badgers - Hall/Anthony (Boys 7th Grade) 26
Hawkeyes - Hall (Boys 7th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Storm (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 9
Dream (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Bears (Girls 5/6th Grade) 10
Knights (Girls 5/6th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Wizards - Whitmore (Boys 2nd Grade) 2
Bulls - Bean (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tribe - Graham (Boys 3rd Grade) 6
Tigers - Lee (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 26
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wildcats -Hensley (Boys 3rd Grade) 17
Spiders - Arnold (Boys 3rd Grade) 32
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 16
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Trojans (Boys 5th Grade) 30
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Tar Heels - Bandy (Boys 8th Grade) 27
Panthers - Keaney (Boys 8th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Terps - Fennelly (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 10
Tar Heels - Maulfair (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Patriots - Boccia (Boys 3rd Grade) 20
Monarchs - Brittingham (Boys 3rd Grade) 9
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 34
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 7
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack - Lie (Boys 8th Grade) 28
Hurricanes - Tehan (Boys 8th Grade) 42
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 18
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 31
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hokies - Loving (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 49
Wolfpack - Adams (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hokies - Hamblin (Boys 8th Grade) 27
Eagles - Scholz (Boys 8th Grade) 52
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Huskers (Boys 4th Grade) 23
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dukes - Bascom (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
Hoyas - Schoonmaker (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bulldogs - Coughlan (Boys 8th Grade) 48
Cavaliers - Green (Boys 8th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Beavers (Boys 5th Grade) 26
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Elko (Boys 3rd Grade) 22
Hokies - Hill (Boys 3rd Grade) 26
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Devils - Sonak (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 12
Panthers - Salmin (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 14
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 9
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 14
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 18
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Blue Devils - Roy (Boys 8th Grade) 23
Cardinals - Sams (Boys 8th Grade) 34
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tigers - Teates (Boys 6th Grade) 14
Spiders - Lucas (Boys 6th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 20
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 9
Raiders (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats - Elko (Boys 7th Grade) 22
Terps - Ormsby (Boys 7th Grade) 37
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tribe- Fisher (Boys 6th Grade) 30
Rams - Hall (Boys 6th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tigers (Girls 4th Grade) 13
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Wolverines - Salmin (Boys 7th Grade) 24
Spartans - Urban (Boys 7th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Sparks (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 8
Shock (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Patriots - Manero (Boys 6th Grade) 34
Monarchs - Kaiser (Boys 6th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
Warriors - Stausbaugh (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
Thunder - Sabin (Boys 2nd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Hoosiers - Jimeno (Boys 7th Grade) 15
Hawkeyes - Hall (Boys 7th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Dukes - Weller (Boys 6th Grade) 20
Hoyas - Hughes (Boys 6th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 15
Knights (Girls 5/6th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Wizards - Whitmore (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
Spurs - Ruhlman (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
Storm (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 4
Mystics (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 28
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Hatley (Boys 6th Grade) 21
Hokies - Dezarn (Boys 6th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Bobcats - Billman (Boys 7th Grade) 28
Eagles - Cusat (Boys 7th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Fever (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 12
Mercury (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 24
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Lucas (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 11
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Cowboys (Girls 5/6th Grade) 27
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Dream (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 19
Lynx (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Bears (Girls 5/6th Grade) 1
Huskies (Girls 5/6th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Bulls - Bean (Boys 2nd Grade) 22
Celtics-McIntosh (Boys 2nd Grade) 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
Badgers - Hall/Anthony (Boys 7th Grade) 20
Buckeyes - Bradford (Boys 7th Grade) 51
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats -Hensley (Boys 3rd Grade) 6
Tribe - Graham (Boys 3rd Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Trojans (Boys 5th Grade) 26
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack - Lie (Boys 8th Grade) 19
Tar Heels - Bandy (Boys 8th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Tigers - Lee (Boys 3rd Grade) 23
Monarchs - Brittingham (Boys 3rd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 18
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 35
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Huskers (Boys 4th Grade) 28
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolfpack - Adams (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 9
Terps - Fennelly (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spiders - Arnold (Boys 3rd Grade) 24
Hoyas - Schoonmaker (Boys 3rd Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers - Keaney (Boys 8th Grade) 21
Eagles - Scholz (Boys 8th Grade) 43
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Patriots - Boccia (Boys 3rd Grade) 15
Hokies - Hill (Boys 3rd Grade) 7
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 45
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 6
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 8
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Tehan (Boys 8th Grade) 21
Cavaliers - Green (Boys 8th Grade) 37
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tar Heels - Maulfair (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 14
Panthers - Salmin (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hokies - Loving (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 37
Blue Devils - Sonak (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 7
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 16
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 35
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dukes - Bascom (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
Cavaliers - Elko (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hokies - Hamblin (Boys 8th Grade) 13
Cardinals - Sams (Boys 8th Grade) 36
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tigers (Girls 4th Grade) 19
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 6
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Beavers (Boys 5th Grade) 28
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tribe- Fisher (Boys 6th Grade) 31
Tigers - Teates (Boys 6th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bulldogs - Coughlan (Boys 8th Grade) 29
Blue Devils - Roy (Boys 8th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 6
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 12
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 28
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wolverines - Salmin (Boys 7th Grade) 30
Wildcats - Elko (Boys 7th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 20
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spiders - Lucas (Boys 6th Grade) 31
Monarchs - Kaiser (Boys 6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Storm (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 10
Sparks (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 4
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Raiders (Girls 5/6th Grade) 24
Knights (Girls 5/6th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Bobcats - Billman (Boys 7th Grade) 40
Badgers - Hall/Anthony (Boys 7th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Rams - Hall (Boys 6th Grade) 40
Hoyas - Hughes (Boys 6th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Wizards - Whitmore (Boys 2nd Grade) 16
Warriors - Stausbaugh (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Mercury (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 16
Shock (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Patriots - Manero (Boys 6th Grade) 25
Hokies - Dezarn (Boys 6th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 20
Thunder - Sabin (Boys 2nd Grade) 4
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Spartans - Urban (Boys 7th Grade) 27
Eagles - Cusat (Boys 7th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Dukes - Weller (Boys 6th Grade) 29
Cavaliers - Hatley (Boys 6th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Lynx (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 12
Mystics (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Celtics-McIntosh (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
Spurs - Ruhlman (Boys 2nd Grade) 21
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Hoosiers - Jimeno (Boys 7th Grade) 18
Buckeyes - Bradford (Boys 7th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 24
Huskies (Girls 5/6th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Fever (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 28
Dream (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Lucas (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
Bulls - Bean (Boys 2nd Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Terps - Ormsby (Boys 7th Grade) 22
Hawkeyes - Hall (Boys 7th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Cowboys (Girls 5/6th Grade) 36
Bears (Girls 5/6th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats -Hensley (Boys 3rd Grade) 8
Monarchs - Brittingham (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 30
Trojans (Boys 5th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Huskers (Boys 4th Grade) 36
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 29
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Tribe - Graham (Boys 3rd Grade) 26
Hoyas - Schoonmaker (Boys 3rd Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack - Lie (Boys 8th Grade) 20
Eagles - Scholz (Boys 8th Grade) 49
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tar Heels - Bandy (Boys 8th Grade) 17
Cavaliers - Green (Boys 8th Grade) 51
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolfpack - Adams (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 9
Panthers - Salmin (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 14
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tigers - Lee (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
Hokies - Hill (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Spiders - Arnold (Boys 3rd Grade) 20
Dukes - Bascom (Boys 3rd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Terps - Fennelly (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 7
Hokies - Loving (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Panthers - Keaney (Boys 8th Grade) 27
Cardinals - Sams (Boys 8th Grade) 48
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 27
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 34
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hurricanes - Tehan (Boys 8th Grade) 31
Bulldogs - Coughlan (Boys 8th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Patriots - Boccia (Boys 3rd Grade) 29
Cavaliers - Elko (Boys 3rd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Beavers (Boys 5th Grade) 21
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tar Heels - Maulfair (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 9
Blue Devils - Sonak (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tribe- Fisher (Boys 6th Grade) 40
Monarchs - Kaiser (Boys 6th Grade) 7
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 10
Tigers (Girls 4th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hokies - Hamblin (Boys 8th Grade) 42
Blue Devils - Roy (Boys 8th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 15
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 25
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 9
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 28
Knights (Girls 5/6th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 17
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wolverines - Salmin (Boys 7th Grade) 16
Hawkeyes - Hall (Boys 7th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tigers - Teates (Boys 6th Grade) 22
Hoyas - Hughes (Boys 6th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Mercury (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 36
Storm (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 24
Wizards - Whitmore (Boys 2nd Grade) 0
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 3
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Spiders - Lucas (Boys 6th Grade) 20
Hokies - Dezarn (Boys 6th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Wildcats - Elko (Boys 7th Grade) 14
Eagles - Cusat (Boys 7th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Lynx (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 20
Sparks (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 4
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Celtics-McIntosh (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
Warriors - Stausbaugh (Boys 2nd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Terps - Ormsby (Boys 7th Grade) 25
Buckeyes - Bradford (Boys 7th Grade) 37
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Rams - Hall (Boys 6th Grade) 28
Dukes - Weller (Boys 6th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Raiders (Girls 5/6th Grade) 10
Huskies (Girls 5/6th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 6
Cowboys (Girls 5/6th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Patriots - Manero (Boys 6th Grade) 36
Cavaliers - Hatley (Boys 6th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Lucas (Boys 2nd Grade) 8
Thunder - Sabin (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Fever (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 18
Shock (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Spartans - Urban (Boys 7th Grade) 26
Bobcats - Billman (Boys 7th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Dream (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 8
Mystics (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 13
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hoosiers - Jimeno (Boys 7th Grade) 26
Badgers - Hall/Anthony (Boys 7th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 19
Bears (Girls 5/6th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Bulls - Bean (Boys 2nd Grade) 15
Spurs - Ruhlman (Boys 2nd Grade) 2